Spielplan Oberliga Westfalen

10.07.2007, 16:55 Uhr / Lesedauer: 3 min

1. Spieltag

SuS Oberaden - TuRa Bergk. 31. 8., 20.30

HC Dortmund-Süd - Altenhagen-Heepen

TV Verl - TSV Hahlen

HSE Hamm - TuS Ferndorf

HSC Haltern-Sythen - V. Menninghüffen

TuS Volmetal - Menden-Lendringsen

TuS Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - TuS E. Oberlübbe

2. Spieltag

Altenhagen-Heepen - TV Verl

TuRa Bergkamen - HSE Hamm

Menden-Lendringsen - Haltern-Sythen

TuS Ferndorf - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

TTSV Hahlen - SuS Oberaden 8. 9., 19.45

E. Oberlübbe - TuS Volmetal

V. Mennighüffen - HC Dortmund-Süd

3. Spieltag

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - TuRa Bergkamen

HC Dortmund-Süd - Menden-Lendringsen

TV Verl - V. Mennighüffen

Haltern-Sythen - E. Oberlübbe

TuS Volmetal - TuS Ferndorf

TSV Hahlen - Altenhagen-Heeepen

SuS Oberaden - HSE Hamm 16. 9.

4. Spieltag

TuRa Bergkamen - TuS Volmetal

HSE Hamm - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

Menden-Lendringsen - TV Verl

TuS Ferndorf - Haltern-Sythen

E. Oberlübbe - HC Dortmund-Süd

V. Mennighüffen - TSV Hahlen

Altenhagen-H. - Oberaden 23. 9., 17.30

5. Spieltag

TV Verl - E. Oberlübbe

SuS Oberaden - Bielefeld/J. 13. 10., 19.30

Haltern-Sythen - TuRa Bergkamen

TuS Volmetal - HSE Hamm

SV Hahlen - Menden-Lendringsen

Altenhagen-Heepen - V. Mennighüffen

HC Dortmund-Süd - TuS Ferndorf

6. Spieltag

TuRa Bergkamen - HC Dortmund-Süd

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - TuS Volmetal

HSE Hamm - Haltern-Sythen

TuS Ferndorf - TV Verl

Menden-Lendringsen - Altenhagen-H.

E. Oberlübbe - TSV Hahlen

Mennighüffen - Oberaden 21. 10., 17.00

7. Spieltag

HC Dortmund-Süd - HSE Hamm

TV Verl - TuRa Bergkamen

Oberaden - TuS Volmetal 27. 10., 19.30

Haltern-Sythen - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

TSV Hahlen - TuS Ferndorf

V. Mennighüffen - Menden-Lendringsen

Altenhagen-Heepen - E. Oberlübbe

8. Spieltag

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - HC Dortmund-Süd

HSE Hamm - TV Verl

TuRa Bergkamen - TSV Hahlen

TuS Ferndorf - Altenhagen-Heepen

Menden-Lendr. - Oberaden 3. 11., 19.30

TuS Volmetal - Haltern-Sythen

E. Oberlübbe - V. Mennighüffen

9. Spieltag

HC Dortmund-Süd - TuS Volmetal

TV Verl - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

Menden-Lendringsen - TuS E. Oberlübbe

Oberaden - Haltern-Sythen 10. 11., 19.30

TSV Hahlen - HSE Hamm

V. Mennighüffen - TuS Ferndorf

Altenhagen-Heepen - TuRa Bergkamen

10. Spieltag

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - TSV Hahlen

HSE Hamm - Altenhagen-Heepen

TuRa Bergkamen - V. Mennighüffen

TuS Volmetal - TV Verl

TuS Ferndorf - Menden-Lendringsen

Haltern-Sythen - HC Dortmund-Süd

E. Oberlübbe - Oberaden 17. 11., 19.45

11. Spieltag

Altenhagen-Heepen - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

TV Verl - Haltern-Sythen

Menden-Lendringsen - TuRa Bergkamen

TSV Hahlen - TuS Volmetal

E. Oberlübbe - TuS Ferndorf

V. Mennighüffen - HSE Hamm

12. Spieltag

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - V. Mennighüffen

HC Dortmund-Süd - TV Verl

HSE Hamm - Menden-Lendringsen

TuRa Bergkamen - E. Oberlübbe

Haltern-Sythen - TSV Hahlen

TuS Volmetal - Altenhagen-Heepen

SuS Oberaden - TuS Ferndorf 8. 12., 19.30

13. Spieltag

TV Verl - SuS Oberaden 15. 12., 19.00

Menden-Lendringsen - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

TuS Ferndorf - TuRa Bergkamen

TSV Hahlen - HC Dortmund-Süd

E. Oberlübbe - HSE Hamm

V. Mennighüffen - TuS Volmetal

Altenhagen-Heepen - Haltern-Sythen

SuS Oberaden - HC DO-Süd 22. 12., 18.00

14. Spieltag

TuRa Bergkamen - Oberaden 11. 1., 20.30

Menden-Lendringsen - TuS Volmetal

TuS Ferndorf - HSE Hamm

TSV Hahlen - TV Verl

E. Oberlübbe - Bielefeld/Jöllend.

V. Mennighüffen - Haltern-Sythen

Altenhagen-Heepen - HC Dortmund-Süd

15. Spieltag

TV Verl - Altenhagen-Heepen

SuS Oberaden - TSV Hahlen

Haltern-Sythen - Menden-Lendringsen

TuS Volmetal - E. Oberlübbe

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - TuS Ferndorf

HC Dortmund-Süd - V. Mennighüffen

16. Spieltag

HSE Hamm - SuS Oberaden

TuRa Bergkamen - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

Menden-Lendringsen - HC Dortmund-Süd

TuS Ferndorf - TuS Volmetal

E. Oberlübbe - Haltern-Sythen

V. Mennighüffen - TV Verl

Altenhagen-Heepen - TSV Hahlen

17. Spieltag

HSE Hamm - TuRa Bergkamen

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - HSE Hamm

TV Verl - Menden-Lendringsen

Oberaden - Altenhagen-H. 9. 2., 19.30

Haltern-Sythen - TuS Ferndorf

TuS Volmetal - TuRa Bergkamen

TSV Hahlen - V. Mennighüffen

HC Dortmund-Süd - E. Oberlübbe

18. Spieltag

Bielefeld/J. - SuS Oberaden 16. 2., 17.45

TuRa Bergkamen - Haltern-Sythen

HSE Hamm - TuS Volmetal

Menden-Lendringsen - TSV Hahlen

TuS Ferndorf - HC Dortmund-Süd

E. Oberlübbe - TV Verl

V. Mennighüffen - Altenhagen-Heepen

19. Spieltag

HC Dortmund-Süd - TuRa Bergkamen

TV Verl - TuS Ferndorf

Oberaden - Mennighüffen 23. 2., 19.30

Haltern-Sythen - HSE Hamm

TuS Volmetal - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

TSV Hahlen - E. Oberlübbe

Altenhagen-H. - Menden-Lendringsen

20. Spieltag

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - Haltern-Sythen

TuRa Bergkamen - TV Verl

HSE Hamm - HC Dortmund-Süd

TuS Ferndorf - TSV Hahlen

Menden-Lendringsen - V. Mennighüffen

TuS Volmetal - SuS Oberaden 1. 3., 19.30

E. Oberlübbe - Altenhagen-Heeepen

21. Spieltag

HC Dortmund-Süd - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

TV Verl - HSE Hamm

Oberaden - M.-Lendringsen 8. 3., 19.30

Haltern-Sythen - TuS Volmetal

TSV Hahlen - TuRa Bergkamen

V. Mennighüffen - E. Oberlübbe

Altenhagen-Heepen - TuS Ferndorf

22. Spieltag

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - TV Verl

HSE Hamm - TSV Hahlen

TuRa Bergkamen - Altenhagen-Heepen

TuS Ferndorf - V. Mennighüffen

Haltern-Sythen - SuS Oberaden

TuS Volmetal - HC Dortmund-Süd

E. Oberlübbe - Menden-Lendringsen

23. Spieltag

HC Dortmund-Süd - Haltern-Sythen

TV Verl - TuS Volmetal

Menden-Lendringsen - TuS Ferndorf

SuS Oberaden - E. Oberlübbe 5. 4., 19.30

TSV Hahlen - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

Altenhagen-Heepen - E Hamm

V. Mennighüffen - TuRa Bergkamen

24. Spieltag

DO-Süd - SuS Oberaden 11. 4., 19.45

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - Altenhagen-Heepen

HSE Hamm - V. Mennighüffen

TuRa Bergkamen - Menden-Lendringsen

Haltern-Sythen - TV Verl

TuS Volmetal - TSV Hahlen

TuS Ferndorf - TuS E. Oberlübbe

25. Spieltag

TV Verl - HC Dortmund-Süd

TSV Hahlen - Haltern-Sythen

Altenhagen-Heepen - TuS Volmetal

V. Mennighüffen - Bielefeld/Jöllenb.

Menden-Lendringsen - HSE Hamm

E. Oberlübbe - TuRa Bergkamen

TuS Ferndorf - SuS Oberaden 19. 4., 19.30

26. Spieltag

Bielefeld/Jöllenb. - Menden-Lendringsen

SuS Oberaden - TV Verl 26. 4., 19.30

HC Dortmund-Süd - TSV Hahlen

Haltern-Sythen - Altenhagen-Heepen

TuS Volmetal - V. Mennighüffen

HSE Hamm - TuS E. Oberlübbe

TuRa Bergkamen - TuS Ferndorf

Lesen Sie jetzt