SVP-Start in Königsborn

08.07.2007, 20:55 Uhr / Lesedauer: 3 min

1. Spieltag, 19. August

TSC Eintracht 48/ II - SpVg Marl 1919/22

DJK Arminia Bochum - SV Herbern

DSC Wanne-Eickel - Teut. SuS Waltrop

FSV Witten - VfB Hüls

VfL Schwerte - WSV Bochum

Königsborner SV - SV Pr. Lünen 11.00

2. Spieltag Sonntag 26. August ,

WSV Bochum - FSV Witten

VfB Hüls - TSC Eintracht 48/II

SpVg Marl - DSC Wanne-Eickel

Teutonia Waltrop - Königsborner SV

SV Preußen Lünen - Arm. Bochum 11.00

SV Herbern - VfL Schwerte 11.00

3. Spieltag, 2. September

TSC Eintracht 48/II - WSV Bochum

Arm. Bochum - VfL Schwerte

DSC Wanne-Eickel - VfB Hüls

FSV Witten - SV Herbern

SV Preußen Lünen - SuS Waltropl 11.00

Königsborner SV - SpVg Marl

4. Spieltag, 9. September

WSV Bochum - DSC Wanne-Eickel

VfB Hüls - Königsborner SV

SpVg Marl - SV Preußen Lünen 11.00

Teutonia SuS Waltrop - Arm. Bochum

VfL Schwerte - FSV Witten

SV Herbern - TSC Eintracht 48/II

5. Spieltag, 16. September

TSC Eintracht 48/II - VfL Schwerte

DJK Arm. Bochum - FSV Witten

Wanne-Eickel - SV Herbern

SuS Waltrop - SpVg Marl

SV Preußen Lünen - VfB Hüls 11.00

Königsborner SV - WSV Bochum

6. Spieltag, 14. Oktober

WSV Bochum - SV Preußen Lünen 11.00

VfB Hüls - Teutonia Waltrop

SpVg Marl - DJK Arm. Bochum

FSV Witten - TSC Eintracht 48/II

VfL Schwerte - DSC Wanne-Eickel

SC Herbern - Königsborner SV

7. Spieltag, 21.Oktober

Arm. Bochum - TSC Eintracht 48/II

DSC Wanne-Eickel - FSV Witten

SpVg Marl - VfB Hüls

Teutonia SuS Waltrop - WSV Bochum

SV Preußen Lünen - SV Herbern 11.00

Königsborner SV - VfL Schwerte

8. Spieltag, 28. Oktober

TSC Eintracht 48/II - DSC Wanne-Eickel

WSV Abwehr - SpVg Marl

VfB Hüls - DJK Arm. Bochum

FSV Witten - Königsborner SV

VfL Schwerte - SV Preußen Lünen 11.00

SV Herbern - Teutonia SuS Waltrop

9. Spieltag, 4. November

DJK Arm. Bochum - Wanne -Eickel

VfB Hüls - WSV Bochum

SpVg Marl - SV Herbern

Teutonia Waltrop - VfL Schwerte

Preußen Lünen - FSV Witten 11.00

Königsborner SV - TSC Eintracht 48/II

10. Spieltag, 11. November

TSC Eintracht 48/II - SV Preußen 11.00

DJK Arm. Bochum - WSV Bochum

DSC Wanne-Eickel - Königsborner SV

FSV Witten - Teutonia Waltrop

VfL Schwerte - SpVg Marl

SV Herbern - VfB Hüls

11. Spieltag, 2. Dezember

WSV Bochum - SV Herbern

VfB Hüls - VfL Schwerte

SpVg Marl - FSV Witten

Teutonia Waltrop - TSC Eintracht 48/II

SV Preußen Lünen - Wanne-Eickel 11.00

Königsborner SV - DJK Arm. Bochum

12. Spieltag, 9. Dezember

SV Herbern - DJK Arm. Bochum

SuS Waltrop - Wanne-Eickel

SpVg Marl - TSC Eintracht 48/II

VfB Hüls - FSV Witten

WSV Bochum - VfL Schwerte

Preußen Lünen - Königsborner SV 11.00

13. Spieltag, 10. Februar

TSC Eintracht 48/II - VfB Hüls

FSV Witten - WSV Bochum

DSC Wanne-Eickel - SpVg Marl

Königsborner SV - Teutonia Waltrop

Arm. Bochum - SV Preußen 11.00

VfL Schwerte - SV Herbern

14. Spieltag, 17. Februar

VfL Schwerte - DJK Arm. Bochum

VfB Hüls - Wanne-Eickel

WSV Bochum - TSC Eintracht 48/II

SV Herbern - FSV Witten

SuS Waltrop - SV Preußen Lünen 11.00

SpVg Marl - Königsborner SV

15. Spieltag, 2. Februar

TSC Eintracht 48/II - SV Herbern

Wanne-Eickel - WSV Bochum

Königsborner SV - VfB Hüls

SV Preußen Lünen - SpVg Marl 11.00

DJK Arm. Bochum - Teut. SuS Waltrop

FSV Witten - VfL Schwerte

16. Spieltag, 9. Februar

FSV Witten - Arm. Bochum

SV Herbern - Wanne-Eickel

VfL Schwerte - TSC Eintracht 48/II

SpVg Marl - SuS Waltrop

VfB Hüls - SV Preußen Lünen 11.00

WSV Bochum - Königsborner SV

17. Spieltag, 6. April

TSC Eintracht 48/II - FSV Witten

SV Preußen Lünen - WSV Bochum 11.00

SuS Waltrop - VfB Hüls

Arm. Bochum - SpVg Marl

DSC Wanne-Eickel - VfL Schwerte

Königsborner SV - SV Herbern

18. Spieltag, 13. April

TSC Eintracht 48/II - Arm. Bochum

FSV Witten - DSC Wanne-Eickel

VfB Hüls - SpVg Marl

WSV Bochum - Waltrop

SV Herbern - SV Preußen Lünen

VfL Schwerte - Königsborner SV

19. Spieltag, 20. April

SpVg Marl - WSV Bochum

Arm. Bochum - VfB Hüls

Wanne-Eickel - TSC Eintracht 48/II

Königsborner SV - FSV Witten

SV Preußen Lünen - VfL Schwerte 11.00

SuS Waltrop - SV Herbern

20. Spieltag, 27. April

TSC Eintracht 48/II - Königsborner SV

DSC Wanne-Eickel - Arm. Bochum

WSV Bochum - VfB Hüls

SV Herbern - SpVg Marl

VfL Schwerte - Teutonia Waltrop

FSV Witten - SV Preußen Lünen 11.00

21. Spieltag, 18. Mai

WSV Bochum - DJK Arm. Bochum

Königsborner SV - DSC Wanne-Eickel

SV Preußen Lünen - TSC Eintracht 48/II

Teutonia SuS Waltrop - FSV Witten

SpVg Marl - VfL Schwerte

VfB Hüls - SV Herbern

22. Spieltag, 25. Mai

TSC Eintracht 48/II - SuS Waltrop

SV Herbern - WSV Bochum

VfL Schwerte - VfB Hüls

FSV Witten - SpVg Marl

DSC Wnne-Eickel - Preußen Lünen 11.00

Arm. Bochum - Königsborner SV

Lesen Sie jetzt